+7 (4112) 507-971, факс: +7 (4112) 358162, e-mail: ysaa.ykt@gmail.com

logo sm

ЯКУТСКАЯ ГОСУДАРСТВЕННАЯ
СЕЛЬСКОХОЗЯЙСТВЕННАЯ АКАДЕМИЯ 
677007, г.Якутск, ш.Сергеляхское, 3 км, дом 3
телефон +7(411)2357845, факс: +7(411)2358162, e-mail: ysaa.ykt@gmail.com
 

Блоги преподавателей

Как создать блог и зарегистрироваться в  Google Scholar?

 
Агротехнологический факультет
Алексеев Егор Денисович
Артамонова Мария Григорьевна
Васильев Семен Семенович
Гаврильев Сергей Ильич
Гоголева Прасковья Алексеевна
Дармаева Галина Гомбоевна
Додохов Владимир Владимирович
Евсюкова Виктория Кимовна
ЗандановаТуяна Нимбуевна
Захарова Лариса Николаевна
Иванов Александр Иларьевич
Мачахтырова Варвара Анатольевна
Молукова Светлана Робертовна
Мырьянова Туйара Павловна
Павлова Анна Ивановна
Панкратов Владимир Викторович
Петров Михаил Васильевич
Попова Акулина Васильевна
Сидоров Андрей Андреевич
Скрябина Тамара Николаевна
Слепцов Иван Иванович 
Слепцова Наталья Алексеевна
Сысолятина Валентина Васильевна
Уваровская Елизавета Егоровна
Уларов Аркадий Прокопьевич
Ханкалдаева Саяна Гомбо-Доржиевна
Черкашина Анна Георгиевна
Черноградская Наталия Матвеевна
Чугунов Афанасий Васильевич
Ягловский Сергей Алексеевич
Яковлев Павел Ильич
 
Факультет ветеринарной медицины
Алексеева Нюргина Илларионовна
Андреева Марина Витальевна
Аргунов Афанасий Васильевич
Березкина Марианна Михайловна
Бочкарев Иннокентий Ильич
Бурцева Ирина Афанасьевна
Бутковский Владимир Федорович
Григорьева Наталья Николаевна
Захарова Ольга Ивановна
Зедгенизова Светлана Николаевна
Корякина Лена Прокопьевна
Кузьмина Наталья Васильевна
Максимова Александра Николаевна
Матаркина Варвара Васильевна
Мачахтыров Григорий Николаевич
Нифонтов Константин Револьевич
Нюкканов Айан Николаевич
Осогосток Галина Ануфриевна
Павлова Александра Иннокентьевна
Петрова Елена Михайловна
Васильева Сусанна Анатольевна
 
Инженерный факультет
Гао Геннадий Иннокентьевич
Герасимова Галина Афанасьевна
Гоголева Ирина Васильевна
Гуляев Владимир Петрович
Дарбасова Лаура Агитовна
Дмитриева Тамара Григорьевна
Дондоков Юрий Жигмитович
Друзьянова Варвара Петровна
Дьячковская Айталина Николаевна
Иванов Александр Кузьмич
Иванов Михаил Семенович
Климов Сергей Михайлович
Кондакова Надежда Ивановна
Матвеев Иван Николаевич
Машиев Чингиз Геннадьевич
Ноев Дмитрий Михайлович
Парникова Татьяна Алексеевна
Савватеева Ирина Аркадьевна
Соловьев Гавриил Анатольевич
Степанова Дария Ивановна


Факультет лесного комплекса и землеустройства
 
Октемский филиал
Павлов Николай Еремеевич
Осипова Валентина Валентиновна
Олесова Марианна Маратовна
Яковлева Лена Николаевна
Платонова Агафья Захаровна
Евсеева Мария Михайловна
Говорова Айталина Револьевна
Неустроев Николай Николаевич
Ефимова Елена Владимировна
Саввинова Александра Владимировна
Алексеев Дмитрий Петрович
Колесова Тамара Николаевна
Петрова Марианна Ильинична
Шадрин Иван Иванович
Неустроева Айна Иннокентьевна
Алексеева Татьяна Робертовна
Конощук Лада Ярославовна

ПечатьE-mail